Peyton Heitz
From Kid Dancers Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Peyton Aubrey Heitz | |
---|---|
Gender | Female |
Age | 19 |
Birthdate | March 3, 2005 |
Nationality | American |
Hometown | San Diego, California |
Height | 5'5" |
Eye Color | Hazel |
Hair Color | Dark Blonde |
School Grade | Class of 2023 |
Professional Information | |
Profession | Dancer Model Student Cheerleader |
Affiliations | MSA Talent Agency |
Dance Studios | Dance Precisions K2 Studios Orange County Performing Arts Academy V & T Classical Ballet & Dance Academy |
Titles | Miss Teen Placentia For dance titles see below |
Friends and Family | |
Parents | Cora Heitz (mother) |
Siblings | Emalene Heitz (sister) |
Friends | Gwen Choi Kaylee Quinn Ava Siniscalchi Brianna Racewicz Asia Monet Ray Lexee Smith Bailey Sok |
Pets | two dogs |
Nicknames | Pey |
In 2022, Peyton won the title of Miss Teen Placentia.
Dances[edit | hide all | hide | edit source]
Solos[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | W.O.M.A.N. | Jazz | Molly Long | PrimeTime (Pasadena) | 7th in Xtreme Petite Solos |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 3rd in Petite Diamond Solos | ||||
2013 | Respect | Jazz | Molly Long | KAR (Pomona) | did not place |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 4th in Petite Diamond Solos | ||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | did not place | ||||
Starpower Nationals (Orlando) |
10th in Power 8 & Under Solos | ||||
Titanium | Lyrical | Molly Long | KAR (Pomona) | did not place | |
Showbiz (Pomona) | Petite Lyrical Solo Icon Award | ||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | 5th or 9th in Power 8 & Under Solos | ||||
unknown | unknown | unknown | StarSystems (Fallbrook) | 3rd in Mini Shooting Star Solos | |
2014 | Freddy | Musical Theater | Molly Long | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | did not place | ||||
Nexstar (Upland) | Regional Petite Miss Nexstar | ||||
NextLevel (Ontario) | 4th in Junior Pinnacle Solos | ||||
Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Petite Diamond Solos Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | ||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) |
1st in Petite Diamond Solos National Petite Miss Showbiz | ||||
Starpower (Upland) | did not place | ||||
Just the Way You Are | Lyrical | Molly Long | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |
JUMP (Las Vegas) | High Gold Award | ||||
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Secondary 8 & Under Solos Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||||
Nexstar (Upland) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Solos | ||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) |
Petite Diamond Lyrical Solo Icon Award | ||||
Starpower (Upland) | 1st in Power 8 & Under Solos Regional Petite Miss Starpower | ||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) |
1st in Power 8 & Under Solos National Petite Miss Starpower | ||||
2015 | She's Like a Swallow | Lyrical | Leslie Kenfield | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | did not place | ||||
Syrup and Honey | Jazz | Karame Adesko | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Secondary 9-11 Solos Regional Junior Miss Dance | ||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) |
8th in Mini Solos | ||||
When I Go | Contemporary | Matt Luck | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |
NUVO (Albuquerque) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) |
entered in title competition | ||||
2016 | Sentir | Contemporary | MacLean Frey | 24/7 (San Diego) | 2nd in Mini Solos |
Radix (Anaheim) | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
Showbiz (Escondido) | 5th in Junior Diamond Solos | ||||
Summertime | Jazz | Mark Meismer | Radix | unknown scoring | |
Showbiz (Escondido) | did not place | ||||
Within Strings | Contemporary | Chantel Aguirre | 24/7 (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Mini Solos | |
JUMP (Los Angeles) | 5th in Mini Solos | ||||
KAR (Long Beach) | 3rd Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Dance | ||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) |
entered in title competition | ||||
2017 | Feeling Good | Contemporary | Amy Berokoff | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 9th in Junior American League Solos |
KAR Live (Long Beach) | did not place | ||||
NUVO (Anaheim) | did not place | ||||
Showstopper (Anaheim III) | did not place | ||||
Fever | Jazz | Amy Gold | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | did not place | |
KAR Live (Long Beach) | 3rd in Intermediate 9-11 Solos 2nd Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Dance | ||||
Showstopper (Anaheim III) | did not place | ||||
2018 | Muse | Jazz | Jessica Monnig | Countdown | 3rd in Teen Solos |
Not Enough | Contemporary | Amy Berokoff | Countdown | unknown scoring | |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | did not place | ||||
2019 | Six Feet Under | Contemporary | Amy Berokoff | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | did not place |
KAR (Riverside) | |||||
KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) |
8th in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||||
The Source | Open | Jessica Monnig | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | did not place | |
KAR (Riverside) | 4th Runner-Up for Regional Elite Teen Miss Dance | ||||
KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) |
Duets[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | My Skin | Lyrical | Molly Long | Kaylee Quinn | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | did not place | |||||
Nexstar (Upland) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Duet/Trios | |||||
NextLevel (Ontario) | 1st in Junior Pinnacle Duet/Trios | |||||
Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 1st in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||||
Starpower (Upland) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |||||
Sister | Jazz | Molly Long | Kaylee Quinn | Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Duet/Trios | |||||
Nexstar (Upland) | 2nd in Age 8 & Under Nexstar Duet/Trios | |||||
NextLevel (Ontario) | 2nd in Junior Pinnacle Duet/Trios | |||||
Showbiz (Riverside) | 2nd in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 2nd in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring |
Trios[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | Echopalente | Jazz | Stephanie Haulenbeck | Haley Juarez Alyssa Keeler |
KAR (Claremont) | 3rd in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 8th in Petite Duet/Trios | |||||
Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | 3rd in Petite Shining Star Duet/Trios | |||||
2012 | Super C.U.T.E. | Jazz | Molly Long | Haley Juarez Alyssa Keeler |
KAR (Claremont II) | 5th in Age 8 & Under Primary Duet/Trios |
Spotlight (Long Beach) | 1st in Age 6 Duet/Trios | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 5th in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||||
2013 | Wind It Up | Jazz | Molly Long | Kaylee Quinn Bailey Sok |
KAR (Pomona) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Duet/Trios |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 1st in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios |
Groups[edit | hide | edit source]
with Dance Precisions[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | Diva Mix | Jazz | Michelle Richey | unknown | KAR (Claremont) | 5th in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 8th in Petite Small Groups | |||||
Thunderstruck (Long Beach) | 4th in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | |||||
Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | 6th in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | |||||
Ladies on the Floor | Jazz | unknown | Gwen Choi Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok and others |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 4th in Petite Large Groups | |
Schoolhouse DP | Jazz | Michelle Richey | Gwen Choi Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok and others |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Petite Lines | |
2012 | 1, 2, Step | Tap | unknown | Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok and others |
PrimeTime (Pasadena) | 10th in Xtreme Petite Large Groups |
DP Rocks the USA | Jazz | unknown | Gwen Choi Lilah Haye Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok and others |
PrimeTime (Pasadena) | 3rd in Xtreme Petite Lines | |
Funkytown | Jazz | unknown | unknown | PrimeTime (Pasadena) | 4th in Cutting Edge Petite Small Groups | |
Meeting in the Ladies Room | Jazz | Molly Long | Kaylee Quinn and others |
KAR (Claremont II) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | |
PrimeTime (Pasadena) | 2nd in Xtreme Petite Large Groups | |||||
Spotlight (Long Beach) | unknown scoring | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Champion | |||||
V.I.P. | Jazz | unknown | Gwen Choi and others |
PrimeTime (Pasadena) | 7th in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | |
2013 | Down By the Water | Lyrical | Karame Adesko | Kaylee Quinn and others |
KAR (Pomona) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups Most Entertaining Secondary Large Group Award |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 3rd in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | unknown scoring | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2Mr in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||||
StarSystems (Fallbrook) | 2nd in Mini Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
Do You Love Me | Tap | unknown | Madison Harris Haley Juarez Alyssa Keeler Joshua Kim Elizabeth Louie Kaylee Quinn Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok |
KAR (Pomona) | did not place | |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 6th in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
StarSystems (Fallbrook) | 3rd in Mini Shooting Star Small Groups | |||||
I'm Dat Chick | Jazz | Michelle Rickey | Haley Juarez Alyssa Keeler Kaylee Quinn Brianna Racewicz |
KAR (Pomona) | did not place | |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 4th in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | unknown scoring | |||||
Run the World | Jazz | Molly Long | Abbey Choi Gwen Choi Madison Harris Elizabeth Louie Sara Najm Kaylee Quinn Brianna Racewicz Alexis Ramirez Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok |
KAR (Pomona) | 2nd in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups | |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 1st in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | 2nd in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Large Group Champion | |||||
StarSystems (Fallbrook) | 3rd in Mini Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
Scream and Shout | Jazz | Molly Long | Gwen Choi Haley Juarez Alyssa Keeler Kaylee Quinn Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok Reggie Valadez |
KAR (Pomona) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 1st in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower (Lakewood) | 3rd in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||||
StarSystems (Fallbrook) | 1st in Mini Shooting Star Small Groups | |||||
Sweet Dreams | Lyrical | unknown | Haley Juarez Alyssa Keeley Elizabeth Louie Kaylee Quinn Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok |
KAR (Pomona) | 3rd in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |
Showbiz (Pomona) | 3rd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||||
StarSystems (Fallbrook) | 2nd in Mini Shooting Star Small Groups | |||||
Woman Be Wise | Jazz | Molly Long | Gwen Choi Kaylee Quinn Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok |
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Small Group Champion | |
2014 | KAR (Redondo Beach) | 3rd in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | ||||
Showbiz (Riverside) | 7th in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 5th in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 6th in Age 9-11 Small Groups | |||||
WCDE (Los Angeles) | 1st in Mini Small Groups | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |||||
A Fool in Love | Jazz | Molly Long | unknown | KAR (Redondo Beach) | 3rd in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 2nd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 5th in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower (Upland) | 2nd in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||||
Candlelight | Lyrical | Molly Long | Kaylee Quinn Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 1st in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower (Upland) | 3rd in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |||||
Fosse | Musical Theater | Karame Adesko Ashley Gonzales Molly Long Michelle Richey |
Lexxie Allen Kaylee Quinn Ani Rosen Sydney Rosen and others |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 12-14 Productions 1st in Overall Productions | |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 1st in Teen Diamond Lines | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 2nd in Teen Diamond Lines | |||||
Starpower (Upland) | 1st in Age 12-14 Power Lines | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 12-14 Power Lines | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |||||
Make the World Move | Jazz | Molly Long | Gwen Choi Kaylee Quinn Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 3rd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 2nd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||||
Proud Mary | Jazz | Molly Long | Gwen Choi Kaylee Quinn Ava Siniscalchi and others |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 2nd in Age 9-11 Small Groups | |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 3rd in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 2nd in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||||
Starpower (Upland) | 1st in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |||||
Wonderland | Jazz | Molly Long | Kaylee Quinn Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi Bailey Sok and others |
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups | |
Showbiz (Riverside) | 3rd in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||||
Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | 1st in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||||
Starpower (Upland) | 1st in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||||
Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Age 9-11 Large Groups | |||||
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | 1st in Mini Large Groups National Pinnacle Cup Champion | |||||
2015 | Black Magic Woman | Jazz | Karame Adesko | Gwen Choi Selena Hamilton Alyssa Keeler Lauren Kettering Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi |
24/7 (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Mini Groups Mini 11 O'Clock Award |
Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |||||
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||||
KAR Live (Anaheim) | 1st in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 2nd in Mini Jazz | |||||
Gone | Lyrical | unknown | Hannah Choe Abbey Choi Nina Choi Hallie Haupert Isabella Hennigar Alyssa Keeler Lauren Kettering Elizabeth Louie Sara Najm Brianna Racewicz Alexis Ramirez Ava Siniscalchi Alessandra Spadaro Kimberly Tobias |
24/7 (Las Vegas) | did not place | |
Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |||||
The Dance Awards | 5th in Junior Lyrical | |||||
I Gotcha | Musical Theater | Leslie Kinfield | Hannah Choe Gwen Choi Madison Harris Alyssa Keeler Lauren Kettering Elizabeth Louie Sara Najm Brianna Racewicz Alexis Ramirez Ava Siniscalchi Kimberly Tobias Reggie Valadez Lauren Wallingford Katelyn Whitaker |
24/7 (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Junior Extended Lines 1st in Mini/Junior Musical Theater Junior 11 O'Clock Award Studio Showcase Award | |
Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |||||
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||||
KAR Live! (Anaheim) | 1st in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 4th in Junior Musical Theater | |||||
Petite Cygnets | Ballet | unknown | Hannah Choe Lauren Kettering Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi |
24/7 (Los Angeles) | did not place | |
Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 2nd in Mini Ballet | |||||
Rolling Stone | Lyrical | unknown | Gwen Choi Lauren Kettering Brianna Racewicz Ava Siniscalchi |
24/7 (Los Angeles) | did not place | |
Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |||||
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 2nd in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||||
KAR Live! (Anaheim) | 4th in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 5th in Mini Groups 1st in Mini Contemporary | |||||
Run Boy Run | Jazz | unknown | unknown | 24/7 (Las Vegas) | 3rd in Junior Groups | |
Countdown (Escondido) | unknown scoring | |||||
KAR (Redondo Beach) | 1st in Age 9-11 Intermediate Small Groups | |||||
The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | did not place |
with Orange County Performing Arts Academy[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Beauty and the Beast | Open | unknown | unknown | MOVE (Pomona) | 2nd in Teen Competitive Lines |
Change is Everything | Contemporary | unknown | Michelle Cheng Ava McLarand Delanie Munger Olivia Nguyen Emily Park Jadyn Saigusa Reese Willis Riley Willis |
Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
MOVE (Pomona) | 1st in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||||
Express | Jazz | unknown | Michelle Cheng Danielle Munger Olivia Nguyen Jadyn Saigusa Haley Stoico Reese Willis Riley Willis Annika Zaborniak |
MOVE (Pomona) | 2nd in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |
Look After You | Contemporary | unknown | Michelle Cheng Olivia Nguyen Jadyn Saigusa and others |
MOVE (Pomona) | 2nd in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |
Swing Break | Musical Theater | unknown | Michelle Cheng Olivia Nguyen Jadyn Saigusa and others |
|||
2019 | Cola | Jazz | Avery Archung Ashlyn Blanpied Laney Bojorquez Michelle Cheng Sammi Chung Ella Cron Jacine Davis Kate Dunst Kendyl Fay Sydney Fitzmaurice Sophia Fleischman Kelsey Gampol Zoey Garcia Kylie Gonzalez Mackenzie Gregorio Delaney Haye Libby Haye Alexa Hedlund Emalene Heitz Madeline Hicks Millea Hill Grace Howerton Danni Jaime Arabella Kim Hailey Kim Haley Kosonen Ariel Lantz-Loza Madelyn Laussade Olivia Magni Jillian Mahan Alyssa Mastroianni Liliana Mastroianni Emma McGinnis Grier Mclarand Isabella Monge Kayla Nagel Jessalyn Nguyen Presslie Novits Alyssa Park Naia Parker Brady Reuss Arianeli Sandoval Teresa Smith Claire Tidwell Kaedyn Toscano Brooke Volkert Sara Von Rotz Leighton Werner Reese Willis Riley Willis Kaitlyn Wu Rylee Young |
Hall of Fame | 2nd in Teen Production Lines |
Dance Titles[edit | hide | edit source]
- Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2014
- Regional Petite Miss Nexstar 2014
- Regional Petite Miss Showbiz 2014
- Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2014
- National Petite Miss Starpower 2014
- Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2015
- Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR 2015
- Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2016
Runner-Up Placements[edit | hide | edit source]
- 5th - Regional Petite Miss Starpower 2013
Fun Facts[edit | hide | edit source]
- As of the 2013-2014 competition season, all of Peyton's solos have been choreographed by Molly Long.
- Peyton is close friends with Kaylee Quinn and Asia Monet Ray.
- She has done 2 photoshoots with David Hofmann (Sharkcookie)