Isabella DiBenedetto
From Kid Dancers Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Isabella "Bella" DiBenedetto | |
---|---|
Gender | Female |
Age | 13 |
Birthdate | November 6, 2010 |
Nationality | American |
Hometown | Tampa, Florida |
Height | {{{height}}} |
Eye Color | Brown |
Hair Color | Dirty Blonde |
School Grade | 7th (23/24) |
Professional Information | |
Profession | Dancer Student |
Affiliations | Pink Tights Black Leo Carissa's Tutu Couture Tiger Friday Dancewear |
Dance Studios | New Level Dance Company West Florida Dance Company |
Titles | {{{titles}}} |
Friends and Family | |
Parents | {{{parents}}} |
Siblings | {{{siblings}}} |
Friends | Ella Dobler Cami Massicotte Madelynn Bourgoing Olivia Manship Avianna McKenna Lily Hackney Diana Pombo Sarah Kate Mathews Allie Plott |
Pets | {{{pets}}} |
Nicknames | Bella |
Dances[edit | hide all | hide | edit source]
Solos[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Halo | Lyrical | Ashley Massicotte | StarQuest (Lakeland) | 5th in Nova Petite Solos |
Thunderstruck | |||||
2018 | Your Song | Lyrical | Ashley Massicotte | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Future Hall of Famer Solos |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
NUVO (Orlando) | 3rd in Nubies Solos | ||||
Build a Home | Contemporary | Ashley Grimes | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
Revolution (Orlando) | 2nd in Advanced 8 & Under Solos 1st Runner-Up for Petite Miss Revolution | ||||
Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
STG (Jacksonville) | 2nd in Petite Shakers Solos | ||||
2019 | 715 Creeks | Contemporary | Ashley Grimes | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Future Hall of Famer Solos Platinum |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos Icon Award | ||||
Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Mini Solos Double Platinum | ||||
STG (Jacksonville) | 3rd in Petite Shakers Solos Platinum | ||||
Tremaine | 1st in Mini Solos | ||||
Adrenaline | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
NextStar (Lakeland) | 2nd in Advanced Petite Solos 1st Runner-Up for Petite Miss NextStar | ||||
NextStar Nationals (Orlando) | 3rd in Advanced Petite Solos 1st Runner-Up for Petite Miss NextStar | ||||
Radix (Tampa) | 3rd in Mini Solos Double Platinum | ||||
NUVO (Orlando) | 6th in Mini Solos | ||||
24/7 (Orlando) | High Five | ||||
Near Light | Lyrical | Ashley Massicotte | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | Platinum | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
STG (Jacksonville) | 1st Runner-Up for Petite Miss Shake the Ground Platinum | ||||
Le Jazz Hot | Jazz | Ashley Grimes | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | Platinum | |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | Icon Award | ||||
Showstopper (Orlando) | did not place | ||||
STG (Jacksonville) | Platinum Fire Award | ||||
2020 | Translation | Open | Ashley Massicotte | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | Platinum |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | Platinum | ||||
Legacy (Lakeland) | Platinum | ||||
Tremaine | 3rd in Junior Solos | ||||
NUVO (Orlando) | High Gold | ||||
Passing the Torch | Contemporary | Ashley Grimes | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Solos | |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 7th in Pre-Junior Solos Platinum | ||||
Legacy (Lakeland) | 6th in Advanced Petite Solos Platinum | ||||
Radix (Tampa) | 7th in Mini Solos | ||||
NUVO (Orlando) | High Gold | ||||
2021 | Amen | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
StarQuest (Orlando) | |||||
In10sity (Tampa) | |||||
Slow Up | Open | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||
StarQuest (Orlando) | |||||
In10sity (Tampa) | |||||
You're Always On My Mind | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||
StarQuest (Orlando) | |||||
In10sity (Tampa) | |||||
2022 | All Goes Wrong | Contemporary | Showstopper (Orlando) | 7th in Junior Solos | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
LOC (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
Be Italian | Musical Theater | Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||||
LOC (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
Data Verse | Open | Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 10th in Junior Solos | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
2023 | Activate | Open | Ashley Massicotte Alexandra Tirado |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | did not place | ||||
Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
NYCDA (Nashville) | 17th in Junior Solos | ||||
24/7 (Orlando) | Runner-Up Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||||
24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | 9th in Junior Solos Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||||
24/7 (San Antonio) | 10th in Junior Solos Runner-Up Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||||
Radix (Tampa) | 10th in Junior Solos Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||||
Sober | Contemporary | Ashley Massicotte Alexandra Tirado |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 11th in Junior Solos | |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | did not place | ||||
Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
Glorious Days | Lyrical | Dani Gumi | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | did not place | ||||
Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||||
NUVO (Atlanta) | Runner-Up Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||||
2024 | Elegant Demise | Struther White | Radix (Miami) | did not place | |
Blood on Me | Gianna Dianez | Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | did not place |
Duets[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Corner of Your Heart | Lyrical | Ashley Massicotte | Ella Dobler | JUMP (Miami) | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios High Gold |
NUVO (Orlando) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios Mini Gold | |||||
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios | |||||
Shake the Ground | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||||
2019 | Hypnosis | Open | Ashley Massicotte | Ella Dobler | 24/7 (Orlando) | 2nd in Nubie Contemporary Duets High Gold |
NUVO (Orlando) | 2nd in Nubie Contemporary Duets Mini Gold | |||||
NextStar (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios Platinum | |||||
Tremaine | 1st in Junior Open Duos/Trios | |||||
Adrenaline | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios | |||||
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Diamond Duos/Trios | |||||
Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios | |||||
Shake the Ground | 1st in Petite Duos/Trios Platinum | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |||||
2020 | You Are My | Open | Ashley Massicotte | Ella Dobler | Tremaine | 1st in Junior Open Duos/Trios |
Radix (Tampa) | 1st in Mini Duos/Trios On the Edge | |||||
NUVO (Orlando) | High Gold | |||||
2021 | Confusing Happiness | Contemporary | Ella Dobler | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Duets/Trios | |
StarQuest (Orlando) | ||||||
In10sity (Tampa) | ||||||
2022 | What Was It Like | Contemporary | Ella Dobler | LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios | |
In10sity (Orlando) | ||||||
Showstopper (Orlando) | 6th in Junior Duets/Trios | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Duets/Trios | |||||
2023 | Replicate | Open | Ashley Massicotte Alexandra Tirado |
Ella Dobler | NYCDA (Nashville) | 1st in Junior Duets/Trios Platinum |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||||||
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | 8th in Junior Duets/Trios | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Duets/Trios | |||||
24/7 (Orlando) | ||||||
24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||||||
24/7 (San Antonio) |
Groups[edit | hide | edit source]
with Ms. Lisa's Dance Studio[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Flintstones | AJ Laudicina Angelina Laudicina Avery Walker Emma Alexander Gracelyn Kirkner Ella Dobler Leilani Mclean Naomi Stracey Olivia Manship Rio Williams Sadie Stephenson Taylor Williams |
Showstopper (Lakeland) | 7th in Mini Large Groups |
with New Level Dance Company[edit | hide | edit source]
Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Diamonds | Jazz | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Gg Lennon Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | |
Shake the Ground | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
Confusing Happiness | Contemporary | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Gg Lennon Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
Shake the Ground | 2nd in Petite Shakers Small Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||||
Heaven Sent | Contemporary | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Gg Lennon Sarah Kate Mathews Josie O'Brien Maia-Joyce Smyl Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
Shake the Ground | 2nd in Petite Shakers Large Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||||
Walk this Earth | Contemporary | Madelynn Bourgoing Ella Dobler Ava Fridella Campbell Frye Bailey Goodnight Olivia Gray Melina Jankovski Aubrey Knust Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Josie O'Brien Maia-Joyce Smyl Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
Shake the Ground | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Pop | Production | Many Dancers | Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
Shake the Ground | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Line Groups | ||||
Fashion Week | Production | Many Dancers | Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
Shake the Ground | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
2019 | This Moment Changes Everything | Contemporary | Olivia Manship Presley Frye Gigi Lennon Ella Dobler Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Petite Diamond Small Groups |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Mini Small Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||||
Swallow | Lyrical | Olivia Manship Presley Frye Gigi Lennon Ella Dobler Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 3rd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Mini Small Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||||
River Deep | Jazz | Olivia Manship Presley Frye Gigi Lennon Ella Dobler Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 2nd in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | |||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
It's Raining Men | Jazz | Olivia Manship Reese Edlund Presley Frye Mimi Intriago Gigi Lennon Ella Dobler Rheem Masaood Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 6th in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 9th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
Under the Water | Open | Olivia Manship Reese Edlund Olivia Gray Mimi Intriago Gigi Lennon Ella Dobler Rheem Masaood Sarah Kate Mathews Josie O'Brien Maia-Joyce Smyl Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 8th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 8th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
When She Came Back | Contemporary | Olivia Manship Reese Edlund Presley Frye Mimi Intriago Gigi Lennon Ella Dobler Rheem Masaood Sarah Kate Mathews Josie O'Brien Maia-Joyce Smyl Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 4th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 8th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Cell Block Tango | Musical Theater | Many Dancers | Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Diamond Lines | |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Super Groups | ||||
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
2020 | Overworked | Open | Mary Grace Abdoney Rachel Carter Olivia Gray Josie O'Brien Maia-Joyce Smyl Grace Socher Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Junior Small Groups |
Soldier | Open | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Jersey Judge Olivia Manship Avianna McKenna Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
Heaven | Lyrical | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Jersey Judge Olivia Manship Avianna McKenna Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
Unknown Astronaut 1961 | Contemporary | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Gigi Lennon Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Avianna McKenna Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
Out of the Mud | Open | Ella Dobler Presley Frye Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Jersey Judge Gigi Lennon Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Avianna McKenna Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
Uni Sub | Contemporary | Reese Braga Sienna Campbell Ella Dobler Presley Frye Lily Hackney Serenity Hayes Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Jersey Judge Gigi Lennon Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Avianna McKenna Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |
Over the Love | Lyrical | Mary Grace Abdoney Rachel Carter Ella Dobler Presley Frye Olivia Gray Gigi Lennon Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Megan Myers Josie O'Brien Kobi-Skye Padgett Grace Socher Ellianna Valkenburg Hayley Van Wagner Ava Weissman |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
What is Love | Contemporary | Mary Grace Abdoney Marley Abrunzo Diora Demarse Ella Dobler Presley Frye Olivia Gray Mimi Itraiago Kenzie Karges Gigi Lennon Olivia Manship Rheem Masaood Sarah Kate Mathews Josie O'Brien Kobi-Skye Padgett Maia-Joyce Smyl Grace Socher Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
Danger Zone | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Production Lines | |
2021 | Laughing Heart | Open | Emily Core Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Olivia Manship Avianna McKenna Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Small Groups |
For My Help | Contemporary | Analena Dearborn Ella Dobler Olivia Gray Madison McLaughlin Claire Mockler Maia-Joyce Smyl Grace Socher Ava Weissman |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | |
Stuff Like That There | Jazz | Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti Charlotte Dister Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Kayra Jewell Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Avianna McKenna |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Large Groups | |
Wear Sunscreen | Contemporary | Elle Bonner Emily Core Analena Dearborn Charlotte Dister Ella Dobler Olivia Gray Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Kayra Jewell Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Avianna McKenna Madison McLaughlin Claire Mockler Megan Myers Millie Snead Ava Weissman Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Junior Large Groups | |
Intention | Open | Mary Grace Abdoney Alana Adams Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Elle Bonner Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Ella Dobler Olivia Gray Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Megan Myers Kaylee Quintana Noelle Strong Hayley Van Wagner Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Large Groups Best in Subject | |
The Rapture | Contemporary | Elle Bonner Reese Braga Emily Core Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Kayra Jewell Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Claire Mockler Millie Snead |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | |
Royal Flush | Jazz | Reese Braga Sienna Campbell Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti Emily Core Ella Dobler Olivia Dobler Lily Hackney Serenity Hayes Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Kayra Jewell Jersey Judge Olivia Manship Macey Strickland Savannah Thomas |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups Best in Subject | |
Fly With Us (1) | Production | Many Dancers | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |
2022 | Money | Jazz | Emma Bassel Sienna Campbell Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Olivia Manship |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 7th in Junior Small Groups |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Small Groups | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Small Groups | ||||
In this Shirt | Open | Elle Bonner Emily Core Analena Dearborn Charlotte Dister Ella Dobler Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl Ashlyn Weldon |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 10th in Junior Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
No Bravery | Contemporary | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Sienna Campbell Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti Emily Core Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Olivia Manship Maia-Joyce Smyl |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Walk for Me | Jazz | Elle Bonner Emily Core Analena Dearborn Charlotte Dister Ella Dobler Desa Jankes Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Megan Myers Millie Snead Hayley Van Wagner Ashlyn Weldon Lexie Zales |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 7th in Teen Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
The Rebuild | Contemporary | Mary Grace Abdoney Elle Bonner Myiah Brown Analena Dearborn Ella Dobler Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Megan Myers Millie Snead Hayley Van Wagner Ashlyn Weldon Lexie Zales |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 3rd in Teen Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Teen Large Groups | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Large Groups | ||||
Total Eclipse of the Heart | Lyrical | Emma Bassel Elle Bonner Sienna Campbell Analena Dearborn Charlotte Dister Ella Dobler Olivia Dobler Lily Hackney Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Jersey Judge Taylor Lapointe Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Maia-Joyce Smyl Ashlyn Weldon |
Showstopper (Orlando) | 6th in Junior Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 8th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
You Can't Stop the Beat | Musical Theater | Many Dancers | Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Junior Super Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Lines | ||||
LOC (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Lines | ||||
2023 | If I Had a Boat | Contemporary | Ella Dobler Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Megan Myers Hayley Van Wagner Ashlyn Weldon |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | 2nd in Teen Small Groups |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Small Groups MVP Award | ||||
Spanish Rose | Musical Theater | Emma Bassel Sienna Campbell Ella Dobler Charlotte Dister Madison Fernandez Taylor Lapointe Olivia Manship |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | 10th in Junior Small Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Small Groups | ||||
Halflight | Contemporary | Rachel Carter Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Madison McLaughlin Megan Myers Hayley Van Wagner Ava Weissman Ashlyn Weldon |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | 8th in Teen Small Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Small Groups | ||||
Hold On Tight | Contemporary | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Sienna Campbell Emily Core Ella Dobler Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Olivia Manship Maia-Joyce Smyl Macey Strickland |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | 5th in Junior Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
Dreamer | Contemporary | Elle Bonner Myiah Brown Rachel Carter Isabella Demarche Ella Dobler Madison Fernandez Emily Garcia Taylor Lapointe Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Hayley Mooneyham Alex Muroff Megan Myers Millie Snead Alaina Terrell Hayley Van Wagner Ava Weissman |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | did not place | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 8th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
Crazy | Open | Emma Bassel Reese Braga Sienna Campbell Emily Core Ella Dobler Charlotte Dister Madison Fernandez Lily Hackney Lainey Hess Reagan Hess Desa Jankes Taylor Lapointe Olivia Manship Sarah Kate Mathews Alex Muroff Maia-Joyce Smyl Macey Strickland Ashlyn Weldon |
Showstopper (Lakeland I) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Large Groups |